Vervoer jeugd

 

 

Team Datum Ouder Ouder Ouder Waarheen Aanvang Vertrek
A1 26-nov Kim Loes Lana GENNEP 15:20 13:45
17-dec fiets ASTEN 15:50 14:50
7-jan Janne Mara Elise OVERLOON 16:15 14:45
21-jan Saske Irene Cato GROESBEEK 16:40 15:00
4-mrt Karlijn Kim Lana GENNEP 15:05 13:35
25-mrt Fiets ASTEN 16:20 15:00
B1 19-nov Eefke Guusje Tessa HAPERT 12:00 10:45
26-nov Fiets ASTEN 16:00 15:00
17-dec Isabel Ize Sophie BLADEL 10:30 09:15
21-jan Anne Mirte Kristel KNEGSEL 10:30 09:15
11-feb Eefke Isabel Anne SON EN BREUGEL 17:20 16:00
4-mrt Guusje Sophie Mirte WESTERHOVEN 12:10 11:00
18-mrt Tessa Ize Kristel SCHIJNDEL 11:15 09:45
C1 19-nov Milou Maud Sophie VELDEN 10:00 08:45
3-dec Noortje Janske Sylvie HORST 15:10 13:45
14-jan Roos Suus Maud MEERLO 14:15 13:00
21-jan Milou Janske Sophie DEURNE 14:00 13:00
25-feb Noortje Sylvie Milou VENLO 11:00 09:45
11-mrt Janske Suus Roos GENNEP 12:00 10:30
D1 3-dec Puck Anouk Lana GRUBBENVORST 11:00 09:45
28-jan Janne Lotte Zara HORST 14:05 12:50
4-feb Lynn Anouk Janne SEVENUM 13:30 11:15
4-mrt Lynn Lotte Anouk ASTEN 13:20 12:35
11-mrt Lynn Zara Lotte VENLO 10:30 09:15
25-mrt Puck Lana Janne OVERLOON 11:00 09:45
D2 19-nov Keet Iris Kim VENRAY 12:20 11:10
26-nov Anouk Linne Veerle SEVENUM 10:45 09:30
10-dec Nikki Feija Iris VELDEN 09:30 08:15
11-feb Kim Anouk Nikki OVERLOON 11:00 09:45
11-mrt Linne Keet Feija DEURNE 13:00 12:00
E1 3-dec Lauren Plien VELDEN 11:00 09:50
17-dec Jackie Elise OVERLOON 10:30 09:15
28-jan Kyara Lieke DEURNE 10:00 09:00
4-mrt Kyara Elise LIESSEL 10:00 09:15
18-mrt Lieke Jackie GRUBBENVORST 10:00 08:45
25-mrt Lauren Plien VENRAY 10:00 08:50
E2 3-dec Faya Noa Meike VENRAY 09:00 07:50
17-dec Flore Bregje Fay VENRAY 10:00 08:50
4-feb Meike Faya Fabienne VENRAY 10:00 08:50
4-mrt Noa Flore Fabienne SEVENUM 09:45 08:05
25-mrt Fay Faya Bregje VENLO 09:00 07:45
F1 3-dec Niene Lotte VENRAY 10:00 08:50
7-jan Juul Fenne OVERLOON 09:00 07:45
4-feb Juul Lotte LIEROP 10:30 10:00
4-mrt Lotte Niene LOTTUM 09:00 07:50
18-mrt Fenne Juul HEUSDEN 11:15 10:30
25-mrt Lotte Sascha VLIERDEN 09:30 08:45
F2 26-nov Lot Iza SOMEREN 10:00 09:30
14-jan Lenne Mijs VLIERDEN 09:30 08:45
28-jan Suus Iza OVERLOON 09:00 07:50
11-feb Mijs Lenne LOTTUM 10:00 08:45
11-mrt Suus Lot VENRAY 10:00 08:50
25-mrt Mijs Iza HEUSDEN 11:15 10:30
F3 26-nov Juul Tess VENRAY 10:00 08:50
10-dec Juul Fee LIESSEL 09:00 08:15
14-jan Juul Eef MILHEEZE 10:00 09:00
28-jan Tess Julia MELDERSLO 13:05 12:00
11-feb Juul Liv LOTTUM 09:00 07:50
25-mrt Juul Eef VENRAY 10:00 08:50