Uitslagen

Uitslagen zaal

 

Datum Thuisteam Uitteam Uitslag
20-11-2022 Altior 1 DAKOS 1  11-6
27-11-2022 DAKOS 1 ODIO 1  17-14
4-12-2022 VIOS/Spes (M) 1 DAKOS 1
11-12-2022 DAKOS 1 ONA/Astrantia 1
18-12-2022 De Peelkorf 1 DAKOS 1
15-1-2023 DAKOS 1 KVC 1
22-1-2023 Melderslo 1 DAKOS 1
29-1-2023 DAKOS 1 Altior 1
5-2-2023 ODIO 1 DAKOS 1
12-2-2023 DAKOS 1 VIOS/Spes (M) 1
5-3-2023 ONA/Astrantia 1 DAKOS 1
12-3-2023 DAKOS 1 De Peelkorf 1
19-3-2023 KVC 1 DAKOS 1
26-3-2023 DAKOS 1 Melderslo 1
20-11-2022 DAW Schaijk 2 DAKOS 2  14-15
27-11-2022 DAKOS 2 Be Quick 3  7-9
4-12-2022 VIOS/Spes (M) 2 DAKOS 2
11-12-2022 DAKOS 2 Rosolo 3
18-12-2022 De Peelkorf 2 DAKOS 2
15-1-2023 DAKOS 2 Prinses Irene 2
22-1-2023 Rooi 2 DAKOS 2
29-1-2023 DAKOS 2 DAW Schaijk 2
5-2-2023 Be Quick 3 DAKOS 2
12-2-2023 DAKOS 2 VIOS/Spes (M) 2
5-3-2023 Rosolo 3 DAKOS 2
12-3-2023 DAKOS 2 De Peelkorf 2
19-3-2023 Prinses Irene 2 DAKOS 2
26-3-2023 DAKOS 2 Rooi 2
20-11-2022 Oranje Wit (L) 3 DAKOS 3  17-4
27-11-2022 De Peelkorf 3 DAKOS 3  4-11
4-12-2022 DAKOS 3 Roka 1
11-12-2022 DAKOS 3 Lottum 1
18-12-2022 Swift (V) 3 DAKOS 3
15-1-2023 DAKOS 3 Merselo 2
29-1-2023 DAKOS 3 Oranje Wit (L) 3
5-2-2023 DAKOS 3 De Peelkorf 3
12-2-2023 Roka 1 DAKOS 3
5-3-2023 Lottum 1 DAKOS 3
12-3-2023 DAKOS 3 Swift (V) 3
19-3-2023 Merselo 2 DAKOS 3
21-11-2022 Sporting ST 1 DAKOS 4  15-13
27-11-2022 ODC 3 DAKOS 4  9-9
4-12-2022 DAKOS 4 Arcades 2
11-12-2022 DAKOS 4 DOT (V) 2
18-12-2022 Gazelle 1 DAKOS 4
15-1-2023 DAKOS 4 De Peelkorf 4
29-1-2023 DAKOS 4 Sporting ST 1
5-2-2023 DAKOS 4 ODC 3
12-2-2023 Arcades 2 DAKOS 4
5-3-2023 DOT (V) 2 DAKOS 4
12-3-2023 DAKOS 4 Gazelle 1
19-3-2023 De Peelkorf 4 DAKOS 4
19-11-2022 DAKOS A1 DES (V) A1  14-9
26-11-2022 VIOS/Spes (M) A2 DAKOS A1  20-3
3-12-2022 DAKOS A1 SVO A1  6-3
17-12-2022 Klimop (A) A1 DAKOS A1
7-1-2023 DES (V) A1 DAKOS A1
14-1-2023 DAKOS A1 DES (V) A1
21-1-2023 SVO A1 DAKOS A1
4-2-2023 DAKOS A1 Klimop (A) A1
11-2-2023 DAKOS A1 VIOS/Spes (M) A2
4-3-2023 VIOS/Spes (M) A2 DAKOS A1
11-3-2023 DAKOS A1 SVO A1
25-3-2023 Klimop (A) A1 DAKOS A1
19-11-2022 KVC B1 DAKOS B1  4-6
26-11-2022 Klimop (A) B1 DAKOS B1  9-7
3-12-2022 DAKOS B1 Corridor B1  8-6
10-12-2022 DAKOS B1 Euro/Rietvogels B1
17-12-2022 Bladella B1 DAKOS B1
14-1-2023 DAKOS B1 VMS ’21 B1
21-1-2023 Vessem/Winty B1 DAKOS B1
28-1-2023 DAKOS B1 KVC B1
4-2-2023 DAKOS B1 Klimop (A) B1
11-2-2023 Corridor B1 DAKOS B1
4-3-2023 Euro /Rietvogels B1 DAKOS B1
11-3-2023 DAKOS B1 Bladella B1
18-3-2023 VMS ’21 B1 DAKOS B1
25-3-2023 DAKOS B1 Vessem/Winty B1
19-11-2022 Swift (V) C1 DAKOS C1  1-7
3-12-2022 Melderslo C1 DAKOS C1  2-4
17-12-2022 DAKOS C1 Spes (M)/VIOS C2
14-1-2023 United/SVOC ’01 C1 DAKOS C1
21-1-2023 Arcades C1 DAKOS C1
28-1-2023 DAKOS C1 Swift (V) C1
11-2-2023 DAKOS C1 Melderslo C1
25-2-2023 HBSV C1 DAKOS C1
4-3-2023 DAKOS C1 HBSV C1
11-3-2023 Spes (M)/VIOS C2 DAKOS C1
18-3-2023 DAKOS C1 United/SVOC ’01 C1
25-3-2023 DAKOS C1 Arcades C1
19-11-2022 DAKOS D1 Melderslo D1  16-7
26-11-2022 DAKOS D1 Oxalis D1  11-0
3-12-2022 Lottum D1 DAKOS D1  5-6
10-12-2022 DAKOS D1 Klimop (A) D1
17-12-2022 DAKOS D1 HBSV D1
21-1-2023 DAKOS D1 DES (V) D1
28-1-2023 Melderslo D1 DAKOS D1
4-2-2023 Oxalis D1 DAKOS D1
11-2-2023 DAKOS D1 Lottum D1
4-3-2023 Klimop (A) D1 DAKOS D1
11-3-2023 HBSV D1 DAKOS D1
25-3-2023 DES (V) D1 DAKOS D1
19-11-2022 De Peelkorf D1 DAKOS D2  12-0
26-11-2022 Sporting ST D1 DAKOS D2  16-3
3-12-2022 DAKOS D2 Merselo/Oranje Wit D1  4-6
10-12-2022 Swift (V) D1 DAKOS D2
17-12-2022 DAKOS D2 Arcades D1
28-1-2023 DAKOS D2 De Peelkorf D1
4-2-2023 DAKOS D2 Sporting ST D1
11-2-2023 Merselo/Oranje Wit D1 DAKOS D2
4-3-2023 DAKOS D2 Swift (V) D1
11-3-2023 Arcades D1 DAKOS D2
19-11-2022 DAKOS E1 DOT (V) E2  9-6
3-12-2022 Swift (V) E1 DAKOS E1  12-7
10-12-2022 DAKOS E1 Arcades E1
17-12-2022 DES (V) E1 DAKOS E1
14-1-2023 DAKOS E1 Lottum E1
21-1-2023 DAKOS E1 De Peelkorf E2
28-1-2023 DOT (V) E2 DAKOS E1
11-2-2023 DAKOS E1 Swift (V) E1
4-3-2023 Arcades E1 DAKOS E1
11-3-2023 DAKOS E1 DES (V) E1
18-3-2023 Lottum E1 DAKOS E1
25-3-2023 De Peelkorf E2 DAKOS E1
26-11-2022 DAKOS E2 SVOC ’01/United E1  6-8
3-12-2022 Oranje Wit (L) E1 DAKOS E2  5-8
10-12-2022 DAKOS E2 Oxalis E2
17-12-2022 De Peelkorf E3 DAKOS E2
21-1-2023 DAKOS E2 HBSV E1
4-2-2023 SVOC ’01/United E1 DAKOS E2
11-2-2023 DAKOS E2 Oranje Wit (L) E1
4-3-2023 Oxalis E2 DAKOS E2
11-3-2023 DAKOS E2 De Peelkorf E3
25-3-2023 HBSV E1 DAKOS E2
26-11-2022 DAKOS F1 DAKOS F2  11-9
3-12-2022 Oranje Wit (L) F1 DAKOS F1  0-23
10-12-2022 DAKOS F1 Lottum F1
7-1-2023 DES (V) F1 DAKOS F1
14-1-2023 DAKOS F1 ODC F1
21-1-2023 DAKOS F1 DOT (V) F1
11-2-2023 DAKOS F1 Oranje Wit (L) F1
4-3-2023 Lottum F1 DAKOS F1
11-3-2023 DAKOS F1 DES (V) F1
18-3-2023 ODC F1 DAKOS F1
25-3-2023 DOT (V) F1 DAKOS F1
19-11-2022 DAKOS F2 DES (V) F1  27-5
26-11-2022 DAKOS F1 DAKOS F2  11-9
3-12-2022 DAKOS F2 Lottum F1  20-10
17-12-2022 DAKOS F2 Oranje Wit (L) F1
14-1-2023 DOT (V) F1 DAKOS F2
21-1-2023 DAKOS F2 ODC F1
28-1-2023 DES (V) F1 DAKOS F2
4-2-2023 DAKOS F2 DAKOS F1
11-2-2023 Lottum F1 DAKOS F2
11-3-2023 Oranje Wit (L) F1 DAKOS F2
18-3-2023 DAKOS F2 DOT (V) F1
25-3-2023 ODC F1 DAKOS F2
19-11-2022 DAKOS F3 Melderslo F2  10-4
26-11-2022 De Peelkorf F2 DAKOS F3  1-15
3-12-2022 DAKOS F3 Lottum F2  27-5
10-12-2022 Arcades F1 DAKOS F3
14-1-2023 MKV F2 DAKOS F3
21-1-2023 DAKOS F3 SVOC ’01/United F1
28-1-2023 Melderslo F2 DAKOS F3
4-2-2023 DAKOS F3 De Peelkorf F2
11-2-2023 Lottum F2 DAKOS F3
4-3-2023 DAKOS F3 Arcades F1
18-3-2023 DAKOS F3 MKV F2
25-3-2023 SVOC ’01/United F1 DAKOS F3
23-11-2022 Melderslo MW2 DAKOS MW1  5-8
30-11-2022 DAKOS MW1 Swift (V)/HBSV MW2  12-13
7-12-2022 OEC MW1 DAKOS MW1
14-12-2022 DAKOS MW1 DOT (V) MW1
12-1-2023 Midako MW1 DAKOS MW1
16-1-2023 DAKOS MW1 De Peelkorf MW1
25-1-2023 DES (V) MW1 DAKOS MW1
1-2-2023 DAKOS MW1 Melderslo MW2
6-2-2023 Swift (V)/HBSV MW2 DAKOS MW1
15-2-2023 DAKOS MW1 OEC MW1
8-3-2023 DOT (V) MW1 DAKOS MW1
13-3-2023 DAKOS MW1 Midako MW1
22-3-2023 De Peelkorf MW1 DAKOS MW1
27-3-2023 DAKOS MW1 DES (V) MW1
21-11-2022 DAKOS MW2 Lottum MW1  13-10
28-11-2022 Swift (V)/HBSV MW1 DAKOS MW2  8-17
7-12-2022 DAKOS MW2 MKV MW1
14-12-2022 ODC MW1 DAKOS MW2
9-1-2023 DAKOS MW2 SVOC ’01/United MW1
18-1-2023 Melderslo MW1 DAKOS MW2
25-1-2023 DAKOS MW2 Roka MW1
31-1-2023 Lottum MW1 DAKOS MW2
8-2-2023 DAKOS MW2 Swift (V)/HBSV MW1
15-2-2023 MKV MW1 DAKOS MW2
8-3-2023 DAKOS MW2 ODC MW1
15-3-2023 SVOC ’01/United MW1 DAKOS MW2
20-3-2023 DAKOS MW2 Melderslo MW1
27-3-2023 Roka MW1 DAKOS MW2
28-11-2022 DAKOS MW3 Korloo MW2  6-4
14-12-2022 De Korfrakkers MW2 DAKOS MW3
11-1-2023 DAKOS MW3 KVC MW2
18-1-2023 DAKOS MW3 BIO MW3
25-1-2023 Corridor MW1 DAKOS MW3
8-2-2023 Korloo MW2 DAKOS MW3
6-3-2023 DAKOS MW3 De Korfrakkers MW2
15-3-2023 KVC MW2 DAKOS MW3
22-3-2023 BIO MW3 DAKOS MW3
29-3-2023 DAKOS MW3 Corridor MW1
23-11-2022 DAKOS MW4 ODC MW2  6-4
30-11-2022 Oxalis MW1 DAKOS MW4  8-2
12-12-2022 DAKOS MW4 De Peelkorf MW2
11-1-2023 DES (V) MW2 DAKOS MW4
19-1-2023 Swift (V)/HBSV MW3 DAKOS MW4
1-2-2023 ODC MW2 DAKOS MW4
6-2-2023 DAKOS MW4 Oxalis MW1
8-3-2023 De Peelkorf MW2 DAKOS MW4
15-3-2023 DAKOS MW4 DES (V) MW2
22-3-2023 DAKOS MW4 Swift (V)/HBSV MW3