Definitief programma najaar 2021

 

Datum Tijd Thuisteam Uitteam Plaats
Week 36
11-9-2021 14:30 De Korfrakkers A1 DAKOS A1 ERP
11-9-2021 14:30 Lottum A1 DAKOS A2 LOTTUM
11-9-2021 12:30 DAKOS B1 Astrantia/ONA B1 LIEROP
11-9-2021 11:15 DAKOS C1 Bladella C1 LIEROP
11-9-2021 11:00 Rosolo D2 DAKOS D1 REUSEL
11-9-2021 09:00 DOT (V) F1 DAKOS F1 VLIERDEN
12-9-2021 13:00 DAKOS 1 BMC 1 SOMEREN
12-9-2021 11:35 DAKOS 2 Rosolo 3 SOMEREN
Week 37
13-9-2021 20:00 Swift (V)/HBSV MW3 DAKOS MW2 VELDEN
15-9-2021 20:15 ODC MW1 DAKOS MW1 HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN
15-9-2021 20:00 DAKOS MW3 Vessem/Winty MW3 SOMEREN
15-9-2021 20:00 DAKOS MW4 Lottum MW2 LIEROP
16-9-2021 19:45 DAKOS 3 DDW 3 LIEROP
18-9-2021 13:00 DAKOS A1 De Peelkorf A1 SOMEREN
18-9-2021 14:30 DAKOS A2 Oxalis A1 SOMEREN
18-9-2021 13:00 Fortuna ’74 B1 DAKOS B1 HERNEN
18-9-2021 10:45 Vessem/Winty C1 DAKOS C1 VESSEM
18-9-2021 11:00 DSV C2 DAKOS C2 DIESSEN
18-9-2021 10:30 DAKOS D1 BIO D1 SOMEREN
18-9-2021 11:15 Arcades E2 DAKOS E1 NEERKANT
18-9-2021 09:30 DAKOS F1 OEC F1 SOMEREN
18-9-2021 10:45 Oxalis F2 DAKOS F2 HEGELSOM
19-9-2021 12:00 Bladella 1 DAKOS 1 BLADEL
19-9-2021 10:30 DAW Schaijk 2 DAKOS 2 SCHAIJK
Week 38
21-9-2021 10:00 DAKOS C2 Rosolo C2 LIEROP
22-9-2021 19:30 DAKOS MW1 HBSV/Swift (V) MW1 SOMEREN
22-9-2021 21:00 DAKOS MW2 DOT (V) MW1 SOMEREN
22-9-2021 21:00 KVC MW2 DAKOS MW3 HOOGELOON
25-9-2021 14:30 Be Quick A1 DAKOS A1 NULAND
25-9-2021 11:00 DAKOS A2 ODC A1 SOMEREN
25-9-2021 12:30 DAKOS B1 Diosa B1 LIEROP
25-9-2021 11:15 DAKOS C1 Rosolo C1 LIEROP
25-9-2021 10:00 DAKOS C2 KVC C2 LIEROP
25-9-2021 10:30 DAKOS E1 MKV E2 LIEROP
25-9-2021 09:30 DAKOS F2 DAKOS F1 LIEROP
25-9-2021 09:30 DAKOS F2 DAKOS F1 LIEROP
26-9-2021 13:00 DAKOS 1 Odisco 1 SOMEREN
26-9-2021 11:35 DAKOS 2 Prinses Irene 2 SOMEREN
26-9-2021 10:15 DAKOS 3 Tuldania 2 SOMEREN
Week 39
29-9-2021 20:00 SVOC ’01/United MW1 DAKOS MW2 OIRLO
29-9-2021 20:00 DAKOS MW4 De Peelkorf MW2 LIEROP
2-10-2021 13:00 DAKOS A1 Swift (V) A1 SOMEREN
2-10-2021 14:30 DAKOS A2 Lottum A1 SOMEREN
2-10-2021 13:30 De Peelkorf B2 DAKOS B1 YSSELSTEYN LB
2-10-2021 12:30 Bladella C1 DAKOS C1 BLADEL
2-10-2021 11:00 MKV C1 DAKOS C2 MILHEEZE
2-10-2021 10:30 DAKOS D1 KVC D4 SOMEREN
2-10-2021 10:00 Arcades E3 DAKOS E1 NEERKANT
2-10-2021 09:30 ODC F1 DAKOS F2 HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN
3-10-2021 13:00 DAKOS 1 Arcades 1 SOMEREN
3-10-2021 11:30 DAKOS 2 KVC 2 SOMEREN
3-10-2021 10:00 Stormvogels (L) 5 DAKOS 3 LUYKSGESTEL
Week 40
6-10-2021 21:00 DAKOS MW1 Oranje Wit (L) MW1 SOMEREN
6-10-2021 19:30 DAKOS MW2 Swift (V)/HBSV MW3 SOMEREN
6-10-2021 19:45 Vessem/Winty MW3 DAKOS MW3 VESSEM
7-10-2021 20:00 Swift (V)/HBSV MW4 DAKOS MW4 VELDEN
9-10-2021 15:30 Rosolo A1 DAKOS A1 REUSEL
9-10-2021 14:30 Oxalis A1 DAKOS A2 HEGELSOM
9-10-2021 11:45 DAKOS C1 Vessem/Winty C1 LIEROP
9-10-2021 10:30 DAKOS C2 Stormvogels (L) C2 LIEROP
9-10-2021 09:30 DSV D1 DAKOS D1 DIESSEN
9-10-2021 10:30 DAKOS E1 Sporting ST E1 LIEROP
9-10-2021 10:00 DAKOS F1 Oxalis F2 SOMEREN
9-10-2021 09:30 DAKOS F2 MKV F1 LIEROP
10-10-2021 12:30 Flamingo’s (M) 1 DAKOS 1 MARIAHOUT
10-10-2021 10:30 Altior 3 DAKOS 2 HEESWIJK-DINTHER
10-10-2021 10:30 Rietvogels/Euro Girls 3 DAKOS 3 RIETHOVEN
Week 41
13-10-2021 20:00 Roka MW1 DAKOS MW1 BEESEL
13-10-2021 19:30 DOT (V) MW1 DAKOS MW2 VLIERDEN
13-10-2021 20:00 DAKOS MW3 KVC MW2 SOMEREN
13-10-2021 20:00 DAKOS MW4 ODC MW3 LIEROP
16-10-2021 13:00 DAKOS A1 Prinses Irene A1 SOMEREN
16-10-2021 15:00 ODC A1 DAKOS A2 HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN
16-10-2021 11:00 DAKOS B1 Oranje Wit (L) B1 LIEROP
16-10-2021 11:45 Rosolo C1 DAKOS C1 REUSEL
16-10-2021 09:00 Klimop (A) D2 DAKOS D1 ASTEN
16-10-2021 10:30 DES (V) E2 DAKOS E1 VIERLINGSBEEK
16-10-2021 10:00 ODC F1 DAKOS F1 HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN
16-10-2021 09:00 DOT (V) F1 DAKOS F2 VLIERDEN
17-10-2021 12:30 Corridor 1 DAKOS 1 SON EN BREUGEL
17-10-2021 11:00 Stormvogels (L) 2 DAKOS 2 LUYKSGESTEL
17-10-2021 10:30 DAKOS 3 Rosolo 4 SOMEREN
Week 42
20-10-2021 20:00 Melderslo MW1 DAKOS MW1 MELDERSLO
20-10-2021 20:00 DAKOS MW2 SVOC ’01/United MW1 SOMEREN
23-10-2021 15:30 Melderslo A1 DAKOS A1 MELDERSLO
23-10-2021 11:15 BIO C1 DAKOS C2 VELDHOVEN
23-10-2021 10:30 DAKOS D1 Kraanvogels D1 SOMEREN
23-10-2021 10:30 DAKOS E1 Swift (V) E3 LIEROP
23-10-2021 09:30 DAKOS F1 MKV F1 SOMEREN
23-10-2021 09:30 DAKOS F2 OEC F1 LIEROP
24-10-2021 13:00 DAKOS 1 DSV 1 SOMEREN
24-10-2021 11:30 DAKOS 2 DSV 2 SOMEREN
Week 43
27-10-2021 20:00 DAKOS MW1 Oxalis MW1 SOMEREN
27-10-2021 19:30 Oxalis MW2 DAKOS MW4 HEGELSOM
30-10-2021 13:00 DAKOS A1 De Korfrakkers A1 SOMEREN
31-10-2021 13:00 BMC 1 DAKOS 1 BERLICUM NB
31-10-2021 11:15 Rosolo 3 DAKOS 2 REUSEL