Datum | Tijd | Thuisteam | Uitteam | Plaats |
Week 36 | ||||
11-9-2021 | 14:30 | De Korfrakkers A1 | DAKOS A1 | ERP |
11-9-2021 | 14:30 | Lottum A1 | DAKOS A2 | LOTTUM |
11-9-2021 | 12:30 | DAKOS B1 | Astrantia/ONA B1 | LIEROP |
11-9-2021 | 11:15 | DAKOS C1 | Bladella C1 | LIEROP |
11-9-2021 | 11:00 | Rosolo D2 | DAKOS D1 | REUSEL |
11-9-2021 | 09:00 | DOT (V) F1 | DAKOS F1 | VLIERDEN |
12-9-2021 | 13:00 | DAKOS 1 | BMC 1 | SOMEREN |
12-9-2021 | 11:35 | DAKOS 2 | Rosolo 3 | SOMEREN |
Week 37 | ||||
13-9-2021 | 20:00 | Swift (V)/HBSV MW3 | DAKOS MW2 | VELDEN |
15-9-2021 | 20:15 | ODC MW1 | DAKOS MW1 | HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN |
15-9-2021 | 20:00 | DAKOS MW3 | Vessem/Winty MW3 | SOMEREN |
15-9-2021 | 20:00 | DAKOS MW4 | Lottum MW2 | LIEROP |
16-9-2021 | 19:45 | DAKOS 3 | DDW 3 | LIEROP |
18-9-2021 | 13:00 | DAKOS A1 | De Peelkorf A1 | SOMEREN |
18-9-2021 | 14:30 | DAKOS A2 | Oxalis A1 | SOMEREN |
18-9-2021 | 13:00 | Fortuna ’74 B1 | DAKOS B1 | HERNEN |
18-9-2021 | 10:45 | Vessem/Winty C1 | DAKOS C1 | VESSEM |
18-9-2021 | 11:00 | DSV C2 | DAKOS C2 | DIESSEN |
18-9-2021 | 10:30 | DAKOS D1 | BIO D1 | SOMEREN |
18-9-2021 | 11:15 | Arcades E2 | DAKOS E1 | NEERKANT |
18-9-2021 | 09:30 | DAKOS F1 | OEC F1 | SOMEREN |
18-9-2021 | 10:45 | Oxalis F2 | DAKOS F2 | HEGELSOM |
19-9-2021 | 12:00 | Bladella 1 | DAKOS 1 | BLADEL |
19-9-2021 | 10:30 | DAW Schaijk 2 | DAKOS 2 | SCHAIJK |
Week 38 | ||||
21-9-2021 | 10:00 | DAKOS C2 | Rosolo C2 | LIEROP |
22-9-2021 | 19:30 | DAKOS MW1 | HBSV/Swift (V) MW1 | SOMEREN |
22-9-2021 | 21:00 | DAKOS MW2 | DOT (V) MW1 | SOMEREN |
22-9-2021 | 21:00 | KVC MW2 | DAKOS MW3 | HOOGELOON |
25-9-2021 | 14:30 | Be Quick A1 | DAKOS A1 | NULAND |
25-9-2021 | 11:00 | DAKOS A2 | ODC A1 | SOMEREN |
25-9-2021 | 12:30 | DAKOS B1 | Diosa B1 | LIEROP |
25-9-2021 | 11:15 | DAKOS C1 | Rosolo C1 | LIEROP |
25-9-2021 | 10:00 | DAKOS C2 | KVC C2 | LIEROP |
25-9-2021 | 10:30 | DAKOS E1 | MKV E2 | LIEROP |
25-9-2021 | 09:30 | DAKOS F2 | DAKOS F1 | LIEROP |
25-9-2021 | 09:30 | DAKOS F2 | DAKOS F1 | LIEROP |
26-9-2021 | 13:00 | DAKOS 1 | Odisco 1 | SOMEREN |
26-9-2021 | 11:35 | DAKOS 2 | Prinses Irene 2 | SOMEREN |
26-9-2021 | 10:15 | DAKOS 3 | Tuldania 2 | SOMEREN |
Week 39 | ||||
29-9-2021 | 20:00 | SVOC ’01/United MW1 | DAKOS MW2 | OIRLO |
29-9-2021 | 20:00 | DAKOS MW4 | De Peelkorf MW2 | LIEROP |
2-10-2021 | 13:00 | DAKOS A1 | Swift (V) A1 | SOMEREN |
2-10-2021 | 14:30 | DAKOS A2 | Lottum A1 | SOMEREN |
2-10-2021 | 13:30 | De Peelkorf B2 | DAKOS B1 | YSSELSTEYN LB |
2-10-2021 | 12:30 | Bladella C1 | DAKOS C1 | BLADEL |
2-10-2021 | 11:00 | MKV C1 | DAKOS C2 | MILHEEZE |
2-10-2021 | 10:30 | DAKOS D1 | KVC D4 | SOMEREN |
2-10-2021 | 10:00 | Arcades E3 | DAKOS E1 | NEERKANT |
2-10-2021 | 09:15 | ODC F1 | DAKOS F2 | OMMEL |
3-10-2021 | 13:00 | DAKOS 1 | Arcades 1 | SOMEREN |
3-10-2021 | 11:30 | DAKOS 2 | KVC 2 | SOMEREN |
3-10-2021 | 10:00 | Stormvogels (L) 5 | DAKOS 3 | LUYKSGESTEL |
Week 40 | ||||
6-10-2021 | 19:30 | DAKOS MW2 | Swift (V)/HBSV MW3 | SOMEREN |
6-10-2021 | 19:45 | Vessem/Winty MW3 | DAKOS MW3 | VESSEM |
7-10-2021 | 20:00 | Swift (V)/HBSV MW4 | DAKOS MW4 | VELDEN |
9-10-2021 | 15:30 | Rosolo A1 | DAKOS A1 | REUSEL |
9-10-2021 | 14:30 | Oxalis A1 | DAKOS A2 | HEGELSOM |
9-10-2021 | 11:45 | DAKOS C1 | Vessem/Winty C1 | LIEROP |
9-10-2021 | 10:30 | DAKOS C2 | Stormvogels (L) C2 | LIEROP |
9-10-2021 | 09:30 | DSV D1 | DAKOS D1 | DIESSEN |
9-10-2021 | 10:30 | DAKOS E1 | Sporting ST E1 | LIEROP |
9-10-2021 | 10:00 | DAKOS F1 | Oxalis F2 | SOMEREN |
9-10-2021 | 09:30 | DAKOS F2 | MKV F1 | LIEROP |
9-10-2021 | 09:30 | DAKOS F4 | Arcades F1 | LIEROP |
10-10-2021 | 12:30 | Flamingo’s (M) 1 | DAKOS 1 | MARIAHOUT |
10-10-2021 | 10:30 | Altior 3 | DAKOS 2 | HEESWIJK-DINTHER |
10-10-2021 | 10:00 | Rietvogels/Euro Girls 3 | DAKOS 3 | RIETHOVEN |
Week 41 | ||||
13-10-2021 | 20:00 | Roka MW1 | DAKOS MW1 | BEESEL |
13-10-2021 | 19:30 | DOT (V) MW1 | DAKOS MW2 | VLIERDEN |
13-10-2021 | 20:30 | DAKOS MW3 | KVC MW2 | SOMEREN |
13-10-2021 | 19:30 | DAKOS MW4 | ODC MW3 | SOMEREN |
16-10-2021 | 13:00 | DAKOS A1 | Prinses Irene A1 | SOMEREN |
16-10-2021 | 15:00 | ODC A1 | DAKOS A2 | HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN |
16-10-2021 | 11:00 | DAKOS B1 | Oranje Wit (L) B1 | LIEROP |
16-10-2021 | 11:45 | Rosolo C1 | DAKOS C1 | REUSEL |
16-10-2021 | 09:00 | Klimop (A) D2 | DAKOS D1 | ASTEN |
16-10-2021 | 10:30 | DES (V) E2 | DAKOS E1 | VIERLINGSBEEK |
16-10-2021 | 10:00 | ODC F1 | DAKOS F1 | HEUSDEN GEM ASTEN |
16-10-2021 | 09:00 | DOT (V) F1 | DAKOS F2 | VLIERDEN |
17-10-2021 | 12:30 | Corridor 1 | DAKOS 1 | SON EN BREUGEL |
17-10-2021 | 11:00 | Stormvogels (L) 2 | DAKOS 2 | LUYKSGESTEL |
17-10-2021 | 10:30 | DAKOS 3 | Rosolo 4 | SOMEREN |
Week 42 | ||||
20-10-2021 | 20:00 | Melderslo MW1 | DAKOS MW1 | MELDERSLO |
20-10-2021 | 20:00 | DAKOS MW2 | SVOC ’01/United MW1 | SOMEREN |
23-10-2021 | 15:30 | Melderslo A1 | DAKOS A1 | MELDERSLO |
23-10-2021 | 11:15 | BIO C1 | DAKOS C2 | VELDHOVEN |
23-10-2021 | 10:30 | DAKOS D1 | Kraanvogels D1 | SOMEREN |
23-10-2021 | 10:30 | DAKOS E1 | Swift (V) E3 | LIEROP |
23-10-2021 | 09:30 | DAKOS F1 | MKV F1 | SOMEREN |
23-10-2021 | 09:30 | DAKOS F2 | OEC F1 | LIEROP |
24-10-2021 | 13:00 | DAKOS 1 | DSV 1 | SOMEREN |
24-10-2021 | 11:30 | DAKOS 2 | DSV 2 | SOMEREN |
Week 43 | ||||
27-10-2021 | 20:00 | DAKOS MW1 | Oxalis MW1 | SOMEREN |
27-10-2021 | 19:30 | Oxalis MW2 | DAKOS MW4 | HEGELSOM |
30-10-2021 | 13:00 | DAKOS A1 | De Korfrakkers A1 | SOMEREN |
31-10-2021 | 13:00 | BMC 1 | DAKOS 1 | BERLICUM NB |
31-10-2021 | 11:15 | Rosolo 3 | DAKOS 2 | REUSEL |